Menu
Format
Schedule
Register
Register a Team
Join a Team
Teams
List of Teams
List of Players
Check-in
Standings
Team Standings
Individual Standings
List of games
Head to Head
Pairings
Past Seasons
Season 8
Season 7
Season 6
Season 5
Season 4
Season 3
Season 2
Season 1
Pre-Season
News
Live
Contact
Games
Season 1
|
Season 2
|
Season 3
|
Season 4
Season 5
|
Season 6
|
Season 7
|
Season 8
Week-1
|
Week-2
|
Week-3
|
Week-4
|
Week-5
|
Week-6
Game
Team
White
Black
Team
Result
Table#
PGN
5.1
EY
SAIKAT NATH (1988)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2601)
SYMETRA
0-1
101
pgn
5.1
DRW
NM ANDREW LU (2242)
NM MATIAS SHUNDI (2287)
JANESTREET
1-0
102
pgn
5.1
EY
NM SAMEER MUJUMDAR (2216)
FM JACOB FURFINE (2426)
JANESTREET
0-1
103
pgn
5.1
JANESTREET
WILLIAM CUOZZO (1586)
KATHAN SHUKLA (1907)
GOOGLE
0-1
104
pgn
5.1
JUMPTRADING
WIM GLENN (1993)
GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2626)
PWC
0-1
105
pgn
5.1
AFS
FREDDY SANTOS (1673)
JORDAN NANOS (unr.)
HPE
1-0
106
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
YURY VOLVOVSKIY (2053)
IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2458)
SYMETRA
1-0
107
pgn
5.1
PWC
MOHAMAD RAZKENARI (1215)
FM DAVID PENG (2418)
JANESTREET
0-1
108
pgn
5.1
LYFT
IM KYRON GRIFFITH (2418)
THANGA MANICKAM (1923)
GOOGLE
1-0
109
pgn
5.1
FINRA
NM DANYUL LAWRENCE (2188)
NM ILKER BOZKURT (2366)
GOOGLE
0-1
110
pgn
5.1
AFS
NM QUENTIN MOORE (2132)
FM ANDREY KRASNOV (2265)
JUMPTRADING
1-0
111
pgn
5.1
PALANTIR
LUKE BOWSHER (1792)
JOEL JAFFE (2196)
EY
0-1
112
pgn
5.1
CAP1
MATTHEW KENT (1506)
ZACHARY FRY (1708)
ARTHURAI
1/2
113
pgn
5.1
PWC
JOHN FASHEK (1548)
MATT PEPPE (1646)
FINRA
1-0
114
pgn
5.1
SIG
HUDSON KIRKPATRICK (1631)
ADAM MUHS (1644)
JUMPTRADING
0-1
115
pgn
5.1
SEGAL
TYLER MONBLEAU (unr.)
ROB HARLEY (unr.)
MLB
0-1
116
pgn
5.1
JANESTREET
NM CHRISTOPHER YANG (2276)
ISAAC STEINCAMP (2122)
CAP1
0-1
117
pgn
5.1
SIG
YURY USTINOVSKIY (2059)
NM KOLA ADEYEMI (2236)
GOOGLE
1/2
118
pgn
5.1
PWC
PHILIP SONG (1761)
NM KEVIN BU (2204)
PEAK6
0-1
119
pgn
5.1
DOORDASH
OWEN QIAN (2023)
TIANYI SHEN (1710)
PEAK6
1-0
120
pgn
5.1
MLB
NATE BRAKELEY (1673)
BRET BRYAN (1897)
GOOGLE
0-1
121
pgn
5.1
FPS
JOSEPH FRANCIOSA (1425)
BILLY VIDAR (1721)
IBM
0-1
122
pgn
5.1
JANESTREET
JESSE SUN (1720)
BLAINE MITCHELL (1560)
CAP1
1-0
123
pgn
5.1
DATABRICKS
CONNOR WATTS (1348)
BRIAN MCCABE (1623)
HPE
1-0
124
pgn
5.1
ANDURIL
PAUL DIAZ (1325)
ADAM FLETCHER (1589)
DATABRICKS
1-0
125
pgn
5.1
AIG
THOMAS LOVE (unr.)
MARIO BITAR (1471)
PALANTIR
0-1
126
pgn
5.1
FINRA
SRINIVASA SRIKAKOLAPU (1457)
DANIEL POHL (873)
COXCOM
0-1
127
pgn
5.1
EY
JOYDEEP BHATTACHARYYA (1033)
VINCENT WELLS (1363)
ANDURIL
0-1
128
pgn
5.1
FINRA
YOUNG LEE (1281)
SAMSON NYGAARD (1417)
AFS
1-0
129
pgn
5.1
LYFT
CHIRAAG DEVANI (unr.)
JOE RICHARD-RUFIANGE (1260)
DRW
1/2
130
pgn
5.1
EY
KRISHNAN WARRIER (2076)
MICHAEL SHAMIS (2006)
JUMPTRADING
1-0
131
pgn
5.1
PWC
JUAN ELVERDIN (2004)
SHAKTIPRASAD SHIMPI (1797)
IBM
0-1
132
pgn
5.1
ANDURIL
WILLIAM HAMILL (1819)
SUDARSHAN SESHADRI (2003)
DATABRICKS
1-0
133
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
BENJAMIN STERN (1998)
JUSTIN SALEH (1772)
PWC
0-1
134
pgn
5.1
ITERABLE
YIOU WANG (1988)
SURABHI S (1664)
DELOITTE
1-0
135
pgn
5.1
DATABRICKS
YANNIS SISMANIS (1693)
BENJAMIN BLIUM (1987)
DELOITTE
0-1
136
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
TEDDY KATZ (1944)
GIANLUCA MONTALTI (1809)
TORCHLIGHT
1-0
137
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
MICHAEL EDEGWARE (1861)
JOHN NGUYEN (1652)
ANDURIL
1-0
138
pgn
5.1
HPE
DENNIS KING (1608)
PATRICK SZYMKOWICZ (1415)
DELOITTE
1-0
139
pgn
5.1
SEGAL
RENZEN CAUGHEY (1363)
ANH NGUYEN (1409)
PWC
1-0
140
pgn
5.1
COXCOM
JAMES KOO (unr.)
DAN REUSZ (1022)
SEGAL
0-1
141
pgn
5.1
IBM
MYKOLAS DAUGIRDAS (1226)
MARIA ZAYNOR (710)
DOORDASH
1-0
142
pgn
5.1
AFS
RAUL PHAM (1579)
AUSTIN VILLEGAS (unr.)
LYFT
0-1
143
pgn
5.1
RESILIENCE
JOHN GRIFFITHS (929)
JOHN POWERS (917)
MLB
1-0
144
pgn
5.1
HPE
NM ERIK KNUTSON (2080)
JUSTIN LIANG (1941)
GOOGLE
0-1
145
pgn
5.1
DOORDASH
KARIM SEADA (2026)
TIM DYCK (1806)
PALANTIR
1-0
146
pgn
5.1
PWC
ALEX BOHN (1917)
EHSAN FARAHMANDPOUR (1626)
IBM
1-0
147
pgn
5.1
AIG
CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS (1591)
STANLEY ZHONG (1910)
GOOGLE
0-1
148
pgn
5.1
PEAK6
JAKE GOLDRICH (1434)
ANDREW PETERSON (1720)
SIG
0-1
149
pgn
5.1
DELOITTE
ALEXANDER WILLIAMS (1543)
QUINCY CLARE-KING (1157)
AIG
1-0
150
pgn
5.1
ITERABLE
ILYA BRIN (1343)
ANDREW WHITED (1447)
IBM
0-1
151
pgn
5.1
COXCOM
BRIAN REIFF-AMSDEN (1233)
ALEX GREER (1399)
GOOGLE
0-1
152
pgn
5.1
DATABRICKS
SIVAKUMAR ABBARAJU (1356)
CONNOR SPEIR (1274)
CAP1
1-0
153
pgn
5.1
DOORDASH
OLIVER COLLINS (1353)
ATIF DHARWADKAR (1260)
DELOITTE
1-0
154
pgn
5.1
SIG
DAVE LAZAUSKAS (1347)
JOSE MORENO (1246)
IBM
1-0
155
pgn
5.1
DOORDASH
GANESHRAM CHOCKALINGAM (790)
JOE FIORICA (unr.)
SEGAL
1-0
156
pgn
5.1
LYFT
ROHAN D'SOUZA (688)
MATT DECELLE (unr.)
CAP1
0-1
157
pgn
5.1
AIG
RAMSEY LOWERY (unr.)
JOSH KIM (1364)
PWC
0-1
158
pgn
5.1
SIG
DANIEL ALFONSETTI (922)
CASIMIR KSIAZEK (632)
DOORDASH
1-0
159
pgn
5.1
DATABRICKS
JAMES WEI (2060)
JOSEPH ARASIN (1748)
GOOGLE
1-0
160
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
AAYUSH SINGH (1717)
MINKEE LEE (2006)
PEAK6
0-1
161
pgn
5.1
JUMPTRADING
ANDREW SEPUTIS (1595)
DAVID GLOE (1866)
HPE
0-1
162
pgn
5.1
AIRBNB
RANDY LI (1794)
DAVID ROBERTSON (1667)
IBM
1-0
163
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
ASEEM AGRAWAL (1782)
ELIAS MERA (1683)
AIRBNB
0-1F
164
pgn
5.1
IBM
SUKHMINDER BAL (1701)
AAQIB SALI (1383)
EY
1-0
165
pgn
5.1
DELOITTE
PATRICK ESCAFFI (1653)
SHAUN HARDY (1330)
SIG
1-0
166
pgn
5.1
FPS
DUTCH SULKALA (1116)
DYLAN WINGFIELD (1478)
SEGAL
0-1
167
pgn
5.1
JUMPTRADING
WILLIAM EUSTIS (1364)
MALCOLM DECK (1161)
GOOGLE
0-1
168
pgn
5.1
PWC
MIKE WOLSKI (1075)
ABHISHEK KUMAR (1327)
FINRA
1-0
169
pgn
5.1
COXCOM
WAH H LEE (1265)
JD REDDAWAY (unr.)
GOOGLE
0-1
170
pgn
5.1
AIRBNB
YOUSSEF SAADE (unr.)
JAMES BONASTIA (1234)
HPE
0-1
171
pgn
5.1
SIG
RUIDA XIE (unr.)
CHRIS LALONDE (888)
SYMETRA
1-0
172
pgn
5.1
SYMETRA
EDUARDO LOPEZ (726)
RYAN HARRIS (unr.)
AFS
0-1
173
pgn
5.1
SIG
MATT SKURECKI (unr.)
YASVI PATEL (unr.)
HPE
0-1F
174
pgn
5.1
RESILIENCE
CORBIN RHOADS (789)
SAMUEL TOURNOFF (785)
DRW
0-1
175
pgn
5.1
PWC
BRENDAN D'AMADDIO (1738)
VENKATASAI PERAM (1462)
CAP1
0-1
176
pgn
5.1
IBM
KARTHIK PALANIAPPAN (1731)
ASHKAN GHIASSI (1468)
ANDURIL
1-0
177
pgn
5.1
IBM
GARY MALTZMAN (1600)
SAMSON RAO (1349)
PALANTIR
1-0
178
pgn
5.1
EY
CONNOR FREELY (1561)
MARK MORRISON (1595)
PWC
1-0
179
pgn
5.1
IBM
AMIT KULKARNI (1590)
KYLE ROBBINS (1456)
SIG
0-1
180
pgn
5.1
PWC
ESTEVAN CONTRERAS (1278)
JOSH PAULIN (1008)
LYFT
0-1
181
pgn
5.1
AIRBNB
JOEY NOTOWICH (938)
PETER COCOROS (1244)
TRICERAT
1-0
182
pgn
5.1
DOORDASH
MARCEL PEREZ (1166)
DARRYL AMBLER (757)
FINRA
1-0
183
pgn
5.1
HPE
CHRISTOPHER FINLEY (750)
BRADY DANIEL (unr.)
MLB
1/2
184
pgn
5.1
MLB
CORY DANIEL (unr.)
SHASHANK AGARWAL (unr.)
AIRBNB
0-1
185
pgn
5.1
PWC
ALISHA MOMENT (592)
KRISTY BURGESS (500)
COXCOM
0-1F
186
pgn
5.1
CAP1
ALEX DEJONG (1604)
DMYTRO STONAIEV (1914)
IBM
0-1
187
pgn
5.1
DELOITTE
CHAKRADHAR KACHAM (1900)
LEONARDO PENA (1756)
GOOGLE
1-0
188
pgn
5.1
SIG
CARMELO PICCIONE (1489)
JOHN SHARKEY (1317)
REDVENTURES
0-1
189
pgn
5.1
IBM
OSCAR RICAUD (1116)
JAVIER SALAS (1449)
COXCOM
1-0
190
pgn
5.1
LYFT
RYAN WANG (1069)
GANNON MCCOLLUM (1439)
ANDURIL
0-1
191
pgn
5.1
IBM
DAVID NICOLAIS (1410)
MADHAV DUBE (1359)
DOORDASH
1-0
192
pgn
5.1
AIRBNB
SNEHAL JAISWAL (500)
MICHAEL HERMS (1148)
AFS
0-1
193
pgn
5.1
EY
GURJOT SOBTI (1180)
CAM SPRINGER (unr.)
ANDURIL
0-1
194
pgn
5.1
IBM
ANURADHA CHITTA (unr.)
TOMMASO BONI (unr.)
MLB
0-1
195
pgn
5.1
MLB
HAMISH DALZELL (756)
JUSTIN SLUSHER (912)
PEAK6
0-1
196
pgn
5.1
HPE
ANTONIO CEJA (358)
JACOB RAEDEL (626)
APPLIEDTECH
0-1F
197
pgn
5.1
GOOGLE
ANDREI KHLYZOV (1942)
BHARATH RAMLING (1622)
FINRA
1-0
198
pgn
5.1
HPE
STEFAN CEBALLOS (1664)
VICTORIIA DAILIDENOK (1392)
COXCOM
0-1
199
pgn
5.1
IBM
ANAS LAMLIH (1074)
DANIEL GITELMAN (1284)
SIG
1-0
200
pgn
5.1
NEUROFLOW
OSMAN ZUBERI (1147)
RICH MICHALIK (unr.)
AIG
1-0
201
pgn
5.1
NEUROFLOW
SUTTON ASHBY (1006)
SAMPATH ELUMALAI (1143)
IBM
0-1
202
pgn
5.1
EY
BASIT ISLAM (1019)
GIANNA GERTON (unr.)
PALANTIR
0-1
203
pgn
5.1
CAP1
ROHAN KHERA (unr.)
ZACHARY HOLT (1020)
APPLIEDTECH
1-0
204
pgn
5.1
SYMETRA
RALITZA MONDAL (808)
M. AUSTIN CARY (958)
IBM
0-1
205
pgn
5.1
HPE
CAMDEN BERRY (825)
MICHAEL TERRY (500)
TRICERAT
1-0
206
pgn
5.1
DELOITTE
RYOSUKE HORIE (1444)
ALAN AUMAN (1600)
TRICERAT
1-0
207
pgn
5.1
SYMETRA
DENNIS BREWER (1445)
ALEXANDER HORENSTEIN (1535)
AFS
1-0
208
pgn
5.1
SEGAL
DAVID NICKERSON (1002)
KOIKOI NELLIGAN (unr.)
MLB
1/2
209
pgn
5.1
ARTHURAI
PETER EDIN (unr.)
JONATHON MIHU (839)
RESILIENCE
0-1
210
pgn
5.1
AIRBNB
RORY MACQUEEN (unr.)
MIKE DABULAS (unr.)
MLB
0-1F
211
pgn
5.1
DELOITTE
NABEELA HOODA (599)
DAPHNE DUCKWORTH (500)
RESILIENCE
1-0
212
pgn
5.1
COXCOM
JOHN KING (526)
SALIMATA KONATE (unr.)
AIG
1-0F
213
pgn
5.1
IBM
JULANI SUMMERS (unr.)
SURYANSH SINGH (unr.)
AIG
0-1
214
pgn
5.1
DOORDASH
SPENCER MCDONALD (821)
DAVID GAERTNER (860)
IBM
1-0
215
pgn
5.1
IBM
JOSEPH WASHINGTON (858)
GIOVANI GONZALEZ (500)
FPS
0-1F
216
pgn
5.1
FPS
KATELYN DAVIS-MAYO (500)
KATRINA DUFFIE (500)
SEGAL
1/2
217
pgn
Game
Team
White
Black
Team
Result
Table#
PGN
5.2
SYMETRA
IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2592)
SAIKAT NATH (1988)
EY
1-0
101
pgn
5.2
JANESTREET
FM DAVID PENG (2418)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2601)
SYMETRA
1-0
102
pgn
5.2
JANESTREET
FM JACOB FURFINE (2426)
NM ANDREW LU (2242)
DRW
1-0
103
pgn
5.2
PWC
GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2626)
NM MATIAS SHUNDI (2287)
JANESTREET
1-0
104
pgn
5.2
AFS
FREDDY SANTOS (1673)
YURY VOLVOVSKIY (2053)
GOOGLE
0-1
105
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
KATHAN SHUKLA (1907)
NM SAMEER MUJUMDAR (2216)
EY
1-0
106
pgn
5.2
AFS
NM QUENTIN MOORE (2132)
IM KYRON GRIFFITH (2418)
LYFT
0-1
107
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
NM ILKER BOZKURT (2366)
JOEL JAFFE (2196)
EY
1-0
108
pgn
5.2
JUMPTRADING
ADAM MUHS (1644)
WILLIAM CUOZZO (1586)
JANESTREET
0-1
109
pgn
5.2
PWC
JOHN FASHEK (1548)
BILLY VIDAR (1721)
IBM
1-0
110
pgn
5.2
MLB
ROB HARLEY (unr.)
WIM GLENN (1993)
JUMPTRADING
0-1
111
pgn
5.2
SYMETRA
IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2458)
OWEN QIAN (2023)
DOORDASH
1-0
112
pgn
5.2
PEAK6
NM KEVIN BU (2204)
JESSE SUN (1720)
JANESTREET
1-0
113
pgn
5.2
CAP1
ISAAC STEINCAMP (2122)
BRET BRYAN (1897)
GOOGLE
1-0
114
pgn
5.2
ARTHURAI
ZACHARY FRY (1708)
CONNOR WATTS (1348)
DATABRICKS
0-1
115
pgn
5.2
CAP1
MATTHEW KENT (1506)
PAUL DIAZ (1325)
ANDURIL
1-0
116
pgn
5.2
PALANTIR
MARIO BITAR (1471)
YOUNG LEE (1281)
FINRA
1-0
117
pgn
5.2
ANDURIL
VINCENT WELLS (1363)
MOHAMAD RAZKENARI (1215)
PWC
1-0
118
pgn
5.2
COXCOM
DANIEL POHL (873)
MYKOLAS DAUGIRDAS (1226)
IBM
0-1
119
pgn
5.2
JUMPTRADING
FM ANDREY KRASNOV (2265)
YIOU WANG (1988)
ITERABLE
1-0
120
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
NM KOLA ADEYEMI (2236)
WILLIAM HAMILL (1819)
ANDURIL
1-0
121
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
RAVI KHANNA (2193)
YURY USTINOVSKIY (2059)
SIG
0-1
122
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
THANGA MANICKAM (1923)
NM DANYUL LAWRENCE (2188)
FINRA
1-0
123
pgn
5.2
PALANTIR
LUKE BOWSHER (1792)
KRISHNAN WARRIER (2076)
EY
0-1
124
pgn
5.2
PWC
JUSTIN SALEH (1772)
BENJAMIN BLIUM (1987)
DELOITTE
1-0
125
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
TEDDY KATZ (1944)
HUDSON KIRKPATRICK (1631)
SIG
1-0
126
pgn
5.2
FINRA
MATT PEPPE (1646)
MICHAEL EDEGWARE (1861)
GOOGLE
0-1
127
pgn
5.2
IBM
SHAKTIPRASAD SHIMPI (1797)
DENNIS KING (1608)
HPE
1-0
128
pgn
5.2
AFS
WILLIAM DORR (1225)
RENZEN CAUGHEY (1363)
SEGAL
0-1
129
pgn
5.2
SEGAL
DAN REUSZ (1022)
CHIRAAG DEVANI (unr.)
LYFT
1-0
130
pgn
5.2
SEGAL
TYLER MONBLEAU (unr.)
JOHN GRIFFITHS (929)
RESILIENCE
1-0
131
pgn
5.2
HPE
JORDAN NANOS (unr.)
AUSTIN VILLEGAS (unr.)
LYFT
1-0
132
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
JUSTIN LIANG (1941)
NM CHRISTOPHER YANG (2276)
JANESTREET
0-1
133
pgn
5.2
PEAK6
TIANYI SHEN (1710)
KARIM SEADA (2026)
DOORDASH
1-0
134
pgn
5.2
SIG
ANDREW PETERSON (1720)
ALEX BOHN (1917)
PWC
1-0
135
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
STANLEY ZHONG (1910)
NATE BRAKELEY (1673)
MLB
0-1
136
pgn
5.2
CAP1
BLAINE MITCHELL (1560)
PHILIP SONG (1761)
PWC
0-1
137
pgn
5.2
DATABRICKS
ADAM FLETCHER (1589)
OLIVER COLLINS (1353)
DOORDASH
1-0
138
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
ALEX GREER (1399)
ALEXANDER WILLIAMS (1543)
DELOITTE
0-1
139
pgn
5.2
SIG
DAVE LAZAUSKAS (1347)
SRINIVASA SRIKAKOLAPU (1457)
FINRA
0-1
140
pgn
5.2
IBM
ANDREW WHITED (1447)
JOSEPH FRANCIOSA (1425)
FPS
1-0
141
pgn
5.2
DRW
JOE RICHARD-RUFIANGE (1260)
SIVAKUMAR ABBARAJU (1356)
DATABRICKS
0-1
142
pgn
5.2
CAP1
MATT DECELLE (unr.)
JOSH KIM (1364)
PWC
1-0
143
pgn
5.2
SIG
DANIEL ALFONSETTI (922)
GANESHRAM CHOCKALINGAM (790)
DOORDASH
1/2
144
pgn
5.2
HPE
DAVID GLOE (1866)
JAMES WEI (2060)
DATABRICKS
1-0
145
pgn
5.2
PEAK6
MINKEE LEE (2006)
ELIAS MERA (1683)
AIRBNB
1-0
146
pgn
5.2
JUMPTRADING
MICHAEL SHAMIS (2006)
RANDY LI (1794)
AIRBNB
1-0
147
pgn
5.2
PWC
JUAN ELVERDIN (2004)
SURABHI S (1664)
DELOITTE
1-0
148
pgn
5.2
DATABRICKS
SUDARSHAN SESHADRI (2003)
SUKHMINDER BAL (1701)
IBM
1-0
149
pgn
5.2
TORCHLIGHT
GIANLUCA MONTALTI (1809)
BENJAMIN STERN (1998)
GOOGLE
0-1
150
pgn
5.2
PWC
ANH NGUYEN (1409)
YANNIS SISMANIS (1693)
DATABRICKS
0-1
151
pgn
5.2
AFS
SAMSON NYGAARD (1417)
PATRICK ESCAFFI (1653)
DELOITTE
0-1
152
pgn
5.2
ANDURIL
JOHN NGUYEN (1652)
THOMAS LOVE (unr.)
AIG
1-0
153
pgn
5.2
SEGAL
DYLAN WINGFIELD (1478)
JAMES BONASTIA (1234)
HPE
1/2
154
pgn
5.2
DELOITTE
PATRICK SZYMKOWICZ (1415)
MIKE WOLSKI (1075)
PWC
0-1
155
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
MALCOLM DECK (1161)
JOHN POWERS (917)
MLB
1-0
156
pgn
5.2
AFS
RYAN HARRIS (unr.)
JOYDEEP BHATTACHARYYA (1033)
EY
1-0
157
pgn
5.2
AFS
DANIEL ALVEY (919)
JD REDDAWAY (unr.)
GOOGLE
1-0
158
pgn
5.2
DRW
SAMUEL TOURNOFF (785)
JAMES KOO (unr.)
COXCOM
0-1
159
pgn
5.2
DOORDASH
MARIA ZAYNOR (710)
RUIDA XIE (unr.)
SIG
0-1
160
pgn
5.2
HPE
YASVI PATEL (unr.)
RAUL PHAM (1579)
AFS
0-1
161
pgn
5.2
PALANTIR
TIM DYCK (1806)
NM ERIK KNUTSON (2080)
HPE
1/2
162
pgn
5.2
SIG
KYLE ROBBINS (1456)
KARTHIK PALANIAPPAN (1731)
IBM
0-1
163
pgn
5.2
IBM
EHSAN FARAHMANDPOUR (1626)
JAKE GOLDRICH (1434)
PEAK6
1-0
164
pgn
5.2
CAP1
TOM FANELLI (1468)
GARY MALTZMAN (1600)
IBM
1-0
165
pgn
5.2
CAP1
CONNOR SPEIR (1274)
CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS (1591)
AIG
1/2
166
pgn
5.2
IBM
JOSE MORENO (1246)
CONNOR FREELY (1561)
EY
0-1
167
pgn
5.2
CAP1
VENKATASAI PERAM (1462)
MARCEL PEREZ (1166)
DOORDASH
1-0
168
pgn
5.2
AIG
QUINCY CLARE-KING (1157)
ILYA BRIN (1343)
ITERABLE
0-1
169
pgn
5.2
DELOITTE
ATIF DHARWADKAR (1260)
JOEY NOTOWICH (938)
AIRBNB
1-0
170
pgn
5.2
LYFT
JOSH PAULIN (1008)
BRIAN REIFF-AMSDEN (1233)
COXCOM
1/2
171
pgn
5.2
SEGAL
JOE FIORICA (unr.)
ROHAN D'SOUZA (688)
LYFT
1-0
172
pgn
5.2
DOORDASH
CASIMIR KSIAZEK (632)
RAMSEY LOWERY (unr.)
AIG
0-1
173
pgn
5.2
COXCOM
KRISTY BURGESS (500)
SHASHANK AGARWAL (unr.)
AIRBNB
0-1
174
pgn
5.2
IBM
DMYTRO STONAIEV (1914)
ANDREW SEPUTIS (1595)
JUMPTRADING
1-0
175
pgn
5.2
FINRA
CAMERON HOLMES (1746)
CHAKRADHAR KACHAM (1900)
DELOITTE
1-0
176
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
JOSEPH ARASIN (1748)
GANNON MCCOLLUM (1439)
ANDURIL
1-0
177
pgn
5.2
IBM
DAVID NICOLAIS (1410)
AAYUSH SINGH (1717)
GOOGLE
1/2
178
pgn
5.2
IBM
DAVID ROBERTSON (1667)
WILLIAM EUSTIS (1364)
JUMPTRADING
1-0
179
pgn
5.2
EY
AAQIB SALI (1383)
DUTCH SULKALA (1116)
FPS
0-1
180
pgn
5.2
SIG
SHAUN HARDY (1330)
MICHAEL HERMS (1148)
AFS
1-0
181
pgn
5.2
FINRA
ABHISHEK KUMAR (1327)
WAH H LEE (1265)
COXCOM
1-0
182
pgn
5.2
REDVENTURES
JOHN SHARKEY (1317)
OSCAR RICAUD (1116)
IBM
0-1
183
pgn
5.2
PEAK6
JUSTIN SLUSHER (912)
RAPHAEL MENESCLOU (unr.)
ARTHURAI
1-0
184
pgn
5.2
SYMETRA
CHRIS LALONDE (888)
MATT SKURECKI (unr.)
SIG
1-0
185
pgn
5.2
MLB
BRADY DANIEL (unr.)
CORBIN RHOADS (789)
RESILIENCE
1-0
186
pgn
5.2
ANDURIL
CAM SPRINGER (unr.)
CHRISTOPHER FINLEY (750)
HPE
1-0
187
pgn
5.2
MLB
TOMMASO BONI (unr.)
EDUARDO LOPEZ (726)
SYMETRA
1-0
188
pgn
5.2
APPLIEDTECH
JACOB RAEDEL (626)
YOUSSEF SAADE (unr.)
AIRBNB
0-1
189
pgn
5.2
PWC
MARK MORRISON (1595)
ANDREI KHLYZOV (1942)
GOOGLE
1-0
190
pgn
5.2
DELOITTE
VENKATESH PATNALA (1548)
BRENDAN D'AMADDIO (1738)
PWC
0-1
191
pgn
5.2
PALANTIR
SAMSON RAO (1349)
AMIT KULKARNI (1590)
IBM
1-0
192
pgn
5.2
ANDURIL
ASHKAN GHIASSI (1468)
PETER COCOROS (1244)
TRICERAT
1-0
193
pgn
5.2
COXCOM
VICTORIIA DAILIDENOK (1392)
ANAS LAMLIH (1074)
IBM
1-0
194
pgn
5.2
IBM
SAMPATH ELUMALAI (1143)
ESTEVAN CONTRERAS (1278)
PWC
1/2
195
pgn
5.2
PALANTIR
GIANNA GERTON (unr.)
OSMAN ZUBERI (1147)
NEUROFLOW
0-1
196
pgn
5.2
FINRA
DARRYL AMBLER (757)
CORY DANIEL (unr.)
MLB
0-1
197
pgn
5.2
RESILIENCE
JONATHON MIHU (839)
ROHAN KHERA (unr.)
CAP1
1-0
198
pgn
5.2
IBM
M. AUSTIN CARY (958)
CAMDEN BERRY (825)
HPE
1-0
199
pgn
5.2
GOOGLE
LEONARDO PENA (1756)
JAVIER SALAS (1449)
COXCOM
1-0
200
pgn
5.2
FINRA
BHARATH RAMLING (1622)
ALEX DEJONG (1604)
CAP1
1-0
201
pgn
5.2
HPE
STEFAN CEBALLOS (1664)
CARMELO PICCIONE (1489)
SIG
1-0
202
pgn
5.2
DOORDASH
MADHAV DUBE (1359)
BRIAN KNOEPFEL (1477)
AIRBNB
0-1
203
pgn
5.2
DELOITTE
RYOSUKE HORIE (1444)
DENNIS BREWER (1445)
SYMETRA
1-0
204
pgn
5.2
AIRBNB
SNEHAL JAISWAL (500)
RYAN WANG (1069)
LYFT
1-0
205
pgn
5.2
MLB
HAMISH DALZELL (756)
GURJOT SOBTI (1180)
EY
0-1
206
pgn
5.2
IBM
ANURADHA CHITTA (unr.)
NABEELA HOODA (599)
DELOITTE
1-0
207
pgn
5.2
SIG
DANIEL GITELMAN (1284)
MIKE DABULAS (unr.)
MLB
1-0
208
pgn
5.2
SEGAL
DAVID NICKERSON (1002)
BASIT ISLAM (1019)
EY
0-1
209
pgn
5.2
SYMETRA
RALITZA MONDAL (808)
SUTTON ASHBY (1006)
NEUROFLOW
0-1
210
pgn
5.2
AIG
RICH MICHALIK (unr.)
KOIKOI NELLIGAN (unr.)
MLB
0-1
211
pgn
5.2
COXCOM
JOHN KING (526)
MICHAEL TERRY (500)
TRICERAT
1/2
212
pgn
5.2
TRICERAT
ALAN AUMAN (1600)
ALEXANDER HORENSTEIN (1535)
AFS
1/2
213
pgn
5.2
APPLIEDTECH
ZACHARY HOLT (1020)
SPENCER MCDONALD (821)
DOORDASH
1-0
214
pgn
5.2
AIG
SURYANSH SINGH (unr.)
PETER EDIN (unr.)
ARTHURAI
1-0
215
pgn
5.2
RESILIENCE
DAPHNE DUCKWORTH (500)
GIOVANI GONZALEZ (500)
FPS
0-1
216
pgn
5.2
IBM
JULANI SUMMERS (unr.)
KATELYN DAVIS-MAYO (500)
FPS
1-0
217
pgn
5.2
IBM
DAVID GAERTNER (860)
KATRINA DUFFIE (500)
SEGAL
1-0
218
pgn
Game
Team
White
Black
Team
Result
Table#
PGN
5.3
GOOGLE
YURY VOLVOVSKIY (2053)
IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2592)
SYMETRA
0-1
101
pgn
5.3
SYMETRA
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2601)
NM ILKER BOZKURT (2366)
GOOGLE
0-1
102
pgn
5.3
PWC
GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2626)
FM JACOB FURFINE (2426)
JANESTREET
1-0
103
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
KATHAN SHUKLA (1907)
FM DAVID PENG (2418)
JANESTREET
0-1
104
pgn
5.3
LYFT
IM KYRON GRIFFITH (2418)
NM ANDREW LU (2242)
DRW
1/2
105
pgn
5.3
JUMPTRADING
WIM GLENN (1993)
SAIKAT NATH (1988)
EY
0-1
106
pgn
5.3
JANESTREET
WILLIAM CUOZZO (1586)
JOHN FASHEK (1548)
PWC
0-1
107
pgn
5.3
SYMETRA
IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2458)
NM KEVIN BU (2204)
PEAK6
1-0
108
pgn
5.3
JANESTREET
NM MATIAS SHUNDI (2287)
ISAAC STEINCAMP (2122)
CAP1
1-0
109
pgn
5.3
PALANTIR
MARIO BITAR (1471)
FREDDY SANTOS (1673)
AFS
0-1
110
pgn
5.3
ANDURIL
VINCENT WELLS (1363)
MATTHEW KENT (1506)
CAP1
0-1
111
pgn
5.3
DATABRICKS
CONNOR WATTS (1348)
ADAM MUHS (1644)
JUMPTRADING
0-1
112
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
SAURAV SUMAN (2091)
FM ANDREY KRASNOV (2265)
JUMPTRADING
0-1
113
pgn
5.3
EY
KRISHNAN WARRIER (2076)
NM KOLA ADEYEMI (2236)
GOOGLE
0-1
114
pgn
5.3
EY
NM SAMEER MUJUMDAR (2216)
THANGA MANICKAM (1923)
GOOGLE
1-0
115
pgn
5.3
EY
JOEL JAFFE (2196)
TEDDY KATZ (1944)
GOOGLE
1/2
116
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
MICHAEL EDEGWARE (1861)
NM QUENTIN MOORE (2132)
AFS
1-0
117
pgn
5.3
SIG
YURY USTINOVSKIY (2059)
JUSTIN SALEH (1772)
PWC
1-0
118
pgn
5.3
SEGAL
RENZEN CAUGHEY (1363)
SHAKTIPRASAD SHIMPI (1797)
IBM
0-1
119
pgn
5.3
SEGAL
DAN REUSZ (1022)
ROB HARLEY (unr.)
MLB
1-0
120
pgn
5.3
IBM
MYKOLAS DAUGIRDAS (1226)
JORDAN NANOS (unr.)
HPE
0-1
121
pgn
5.3
JANESTREET
NM CHRISTOPHER YANG (2276)
OWEN QIAN (2023)
DOORDASH
0-1
122
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
BRET BRYAN (1897)
JESSE SUN (1720)
JANESTREET
0-1
123
pgn
5.3
PWC
PHILIP SONG (1761)
ADAM FLETCHER (1589)
DATABRICKS
1-0
124
pgn
5.3
IBM
BILLY VIDAR (1721)
NATE BRAKELEY (1673)
MLB
0-1
125
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
ALEXANDER WILLIAMS (1543)
ANDREW PETERSON (1720)
SIG
1-0
126
pgn
5.3
FINRA
SRINIVASA SRIKAKOLAPU (1457)
TIANYI SHEN (1710)
PEAK6
0-1
127
pgn
5.3
DATABRICKS
SIVAKUMAR ABBARAJU (1356)
ZACHARY FRY (1708)
ARTHURAI
1-0
128
pgn
5.3
PWC
MOHAMAD RAZKENARI (1215)
ANDREW WHITED (1447)
IBM
1-0
129
pgn
5.3
ANDURIL
PAUL DIAZ (1325)
YOUNG LEE (1281)
FINRA
1-0
130
pgn
5.3
CAP1
MATT DECELLE (unr.)
DANIEL POHL (873)
COXCOM
1-0
131
pgn
5.3
ITERABLE
YIOU WANG (1988)
RAVI KHANNA (2193)
GOOGLE
0-1
132
pgn
5.3
FINRA
NM DANYUL LAWRENCE (2188)
DAVID GLOE (1866)
HPE
1-0
133
pgn
5.3
DATABRICKS
YANNIS SISMANIS (1693)
MINKEE LEE (2006)
PEAK6
1-0
134
pgn
5.3
ANDURIL
WILLIAM HAMILL (1819)
MICHAEL SHAMIS (2006)
JUMPTRADING
1-0
135
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
BENJAMIN BLIUM (1987)
JUAN ELVERDIN (2004)
PWC
1-0
136
pgn
5.3
DATABRICKS
SUDARSHAN SESHADRI (2003)
LUKE BOWSHER (1792)
PALANTIR
1-0F
137
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
BENJAMIN STERN (1998)
JOHN NGUYEN (1652)
ANDURIL
1-0
138
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
PATRICK ESCAFFI (1653)
MATT PEPPE (1646)
FINRA
1/2
139
pgn
5.3
SIG
HUDSON KIRKPATRICK (1631)
DENNIS KING (1608)
HPE
0-1
140
pgn
5.3
RESILIENCE
JOHN GRIFFITHS (929)
WILLIAM DORR (1225)
AFS
1-0
141
pgn
5.3
COXCOM
JAMES KOO (unr.)
MALCOLM DECK (1161)
GOOGLE
0-1
142
pgn
5.3
PWC
MIKE WOLSKI (1075)
RYAN HARRIS (unr.)
AFS
0-1
143
pgn
5.3
LYFT
CHIRAAG DEVANI (unr.)
DANIEL ALFONSETTI (922)
SIG
1-0
144
pgn
5.3
SIG
RUIDA XIE (unr.)
DANIEL ALVEY (919)
AFS
1-0
145
pgn
5.3
LYFT
AUSTIN VILLEGAS (unr.)
GANESHRAM CHOCKALINGAM (790)
DOORDASH
1-0
146
pgn
5.3
DOORDASH
KARIM SEADA (2026)
STANLEY ZHONG (1910)
GOOGLE
1-0
147
pgn
5.3
EY
CONNOR FREELY (1561)
JUSTIN LIANG (1941)
GOOGLE
1-0
148
pgn
5.3
PWC
ALEX BOHN (1917)
BLAINE MITCHELL (1560)
CAP1
1-0
149
pgn
5.3
IBM
KARTHIK PALANIAPPAN (1731)
VENKATASAI PERAM (1462)
CAP1
1/2
150
pgn
5.3
ITERABLE
ILYA BRIN (1343)
EHSAN FARAHMANDPOUR (1626)
IBM
0-1
151
pgn
5.3
SEGAL
DYLAN WINGFIELD (1478)
RAUL PHAM (1579)
AFS
1-0
152
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
ATIF DHARWADKAR (1260)
TOM FANELLI (1468)
CAP1
0-1
153
pgn
5.3
FPS
JOSEPH FRANCIOSA (1425)
DAVE LAZAUSKAS (1347)
SIG
1-0
154
pgn
5.3
HPE
JAMES BONASTIA (1234)
ALEX GREER (1399)
GOOGLE
0-1
155
pgn
5.3
DOORDASH
OLIVER COLLINS (1353)
JOE RICHARD-RUFIANGE (1260)
DRW
0-1
156
pgn
5.3
AIRBNB
SHASHANK AGARWAL (unr.)
JOE FIORICA (unr.)
SEGAL
1-0
157
pgn
5.3
AIG
RAMSEY LOWERY (unr.)
CONNOR SPEIR (1274)
CAP1
1-0
158
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
JOSEPH ARASIN (1748)
NM ERIK KNUTSON (2080)
HPE
0-1
159
pgn
5.3
DATABRICKS
JAMES WEI (2060)
CAMERON HOLMES (1746)
FINRA
1-0
160
pgn
5.3
AIRBNB
ELIAS MERA (1683)
DMYTRO STONAIEV (1914)
IBM
1/2
161
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
SURABHI S (1664)
GIANLUCA MONTALTI (1809)
TORCHLIGHT
0-1
162
pgn
5.3
AIG
CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS (1591)
TIM DYCK (1806)
PALANTIR
0-1
163
pgn
5.3
AIRBNB
RANDY LI (1794)
SUKHMINDER BAL (1701)
IBM
0-1
164
pgn
5.3
IBM
DAVID ROBERTSON (1667)
ANH NGUYEN (1409)
PWC
0-1
165
pgn
5.3
AIG
THOMAS LOVE (unr.)
TOMMASO BONI (unr.)
MLB
1-0
166
pgn
5.3
COXCOM
BRIAN REIFF-AMSDEN (1233)
SAMSON NYGAARD (1417)
AFS
0-1
167
pgn
5.3
IBM
OSCAR RICAUD (1116)
PATRICK SZYMKOWICZ (1415)
DELOITTE
0-1
168
pgn
5.3
SIG
SHAUN HARDY (1330)
JOSH PAULIN (1008)
LYFT
1-0
169
pgn
5.3
FPS
DUTCH SULKALA (1116)
ABHISHEK KUMAR (1327)
FINRA
0-1
170
pgn
5.3
EY
JOYDEEP BHATTACHARYYA (1033)
MARIA ZAYNOR (710)
DOORDASH
1-0
171
pgn
5.3
PWC
JOSH KIM (1364)
CHRIS LALONDE (888)
SYMETRA
1-0
172
pgn
5.3
MLB
JOHN POWERS (917)
CAM SPRINGER (unr.)
ANDURIL
0-1
173
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
JD REDDAWAY (unr.)
JUSTIN SLUSHER (912)
PEAK6
1-0
174
pgn
5.3
DRW
SAMUEL TOURNOFF (785)
BRADY DANIEL (unr.)
MLB
1-0
175
pgn
5.3
AIRBNB
YOUSSEF SAADE (unr.)
ANDREW BECKER (1289)
APPLIEDTECH
0-1
176
pgn
5.3
PWC
BRENDAN D'AMADDIO (1738)
VIKRAM RAJA (1424)
TORCHLIGHT
1-0F
177
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
AAYUSH SINGH (1717)
VICTORIIA DAILIDENOK (1392)
COXCOM
1-0
178
pgn
5.3
IBM
GARY MALTZMAN (1600)
KYLE ROBBINS (1456)
SIG
1-0
179
pgn
5.3
DOORDASH
MARCEL PEREZ (1166)
MARK MORRISON (1595)
PWC
0-1
180
pgn
5.3
NEUROFLOW
OSMAN ZUBERI (1147)
ASHKAN GHIASSI (1468)
ANDURIL
0-1
181
pgn
5.3
PEAK6
JAKE GOLDRICH (1434)
JOSE MORENO (1246)
IBM
0-1
182
pgn
5.3
AIG
QUINCY CLARE-KING (1157)
DAVID NICOLAIS (1410)
IBM
0-1
183
pgn
5.3
AIRBNB
JOEY NOTOWICH (938)
SAMSON RAO (1349)
PALANTIR
1-0
184
pgn
5.3
MLB
CORY DANIEL (unr.)
KRISTY BURGESS (500)
COXCOM
1-0
185
pgn
5.3
LYFT
ROHAN D'SOUZA (688)
M. AUSTIN CARY (958)
IBM
1-0
186
pgn
5.3
PWC
MEGAN FIGLENSKI (561)
CASIMIR KSIAZEK (632)
DOORDASH
0-1
187
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
CHAKRADHAR KACHAM (1900)
ASEEM AGRAWAL (1782)
GOOGLE
0-1
188
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
LEONARDO PENA (1756)
RYOSUKE HORIE (1444)
DELOITTE
1-0
189
pgn
5.3
JUMPTRADING
ANDREW SEPUTIS (1595)
JOHN SHARKEY (1317)
REDVENTURES
0-1
190
pgn
5.3
AIRBNB
BRIAN KNOEPFEL (1477)
SAMPATH ELUMALAI (1143)
IBM
0-1
191
pgn
5.3
ANDURIL
GANNON MCCOLLUM (1439)
ESTEVAN CONTRERAS (1278)
PWC
1-0
192
pgn
5.3
JUMPTRADING
WILLIAM EUSTIS (1364)
ERIC ZHANG (1393)
PWC
1-0
193
pgn
5.3
AFS
MICHAEL HERMS (1148)
AAQIB SALI (1383)
EY
0-1
194
pgn
5.3
COXCOM
WAH H LEE (1265)
JONATHON MIHU (839)
RESILIENCE
1-0
195
pgn
5.3
EY
GURJOT SOBTI (1180)
JACOB RAEDEL (626)
APPLIEDTECH
1-0
196
pgn
5.3
HPE
CHRISTOPHER FINLEY (750)
RAPHAEL MENESCLOU (unr.)
ARTHURAI
0-1
197
pgn
5.3
SYMETRA
EDUARDO LOPEZ (726)
MATT SKURECKI (unr.)
SIG
1-0
198
pgn
5.3
SIG
DANIEL GITELMAN (1284)
ANURADHA CHITTA (unr.)
IBM
1-0
199
pgn
5.3
RESILIENCE
CORBIN RHOADS (789)
SNEHAL JAISWAL (500)
AIRBNB
0-1
200
pgn
5.3
GOOGLE
ANDREI KHLYZOV (1942)
VENKATESH PATNALA (1548)
DELOITTE
1-0
201
pgn
5.3
IBM
AMIT KULKARNI (1590)
STEFAN CEBALLOS (1664)
HPE
0-1
202
pgn
5.3
TRICERAT
PETER COCOROS (1244)
BASIT ISLAM (1019)
EY
1-0
203
pgn
5.3
IBM
ANAS LAMLIH (1074)
DARRYL AMBLER (757)
FINRA
1-0
204
pgn
5.3
NEUROFLOW
SUTTON ASHBY (1006)
GIANNA GERTON (unr.)
PALANTIR
0-1
205
pgn
5.3
HPE
CAMDEN BERRY (825)
ROHAN KHERA (unr.)
CAP1
0-1
206
pgn
5.3
MLB
KOIKOI NELLIGAN (unr.)
RYAN WANG (1069)
LYFT
0-1
207
pgn
5.3
CAP1
ALEX DEJONG (1604)
MADHAV DUBE (1359)
DOORDASH
0-1
208
pgn
5.3
SIG
CARMELO PICCIONE (1489)
DENNIS BREWER (1445)
SYMETRA
1-0
209
pgn
5.3
COXCOM
JAVIER SALAS (1449)
ZACHARY HOLT (1020)
APPLIEDTECH
1-0
210
pgn
5.3
TRICERAT
MICHAEL TERRY (500)
SURYANSH SINGH (unr.)
AIG
0-1
211
pgn
5.3
MLB
MIKE DABULAS (unr.)
DAVID NICKERSON (1002)
SEGAL
0-1
212
pgn
5.3
FPS
GIOVANI GONZALEZ (500)
HAMISH DALZELL (756)
MLB
0-1
213
pgn
5.3
DELOITTE
NABEELA HOODA (599)
JOHN KING (526)
COXCOM
1-0
214
pgn
5.3
TRICERAT
ALAN AUMAN (1600)
RALITZA MONDAL (808)
SYMETRA
1-0
215
pgn
5.3
AFS
ALEXANDER HORENSTEIN (1535)
RICH MICHALIK (unr.)
AIG
1-0
216
pgn
5.3
DOORDASH
SPENCER MCDONALD (821)
JULANI SUMMERS (unr.)
IBM
1-0
217
pgn
5.3
SEGAL
KATRINA DUFFIE (500)
PETER EDIN (unr.)
ARTHURAI
0-1
218
pgn
5.3
RESILIENCE
DAPHNE DUCKWORTH (500)
DAVID GAERTNER (860)
IBM
0-1
219
pgn
5.3
FPS
KATELYN DAVIS-MAYO (500)
JOSEPH WASHINGTON (858)
IBM
0-1
220
pgn